Best of Class 2021 Students

CM#1

  • Lydia Trabel - East Central High School
  • Vinny Miglio - Newport Central Catholic
  • Kyla Jeffries - South Ripley High School
  • Raquel Jackson - Gilbert A. Dater High School
  • Elizabeth Volk - St. Ursula Academy
  • Elle Faris - Lloyd Memorial High School
  • Jack Wright - Cincinnati Country Day School
  • Miranda Heid - Cincinnati Christian Schools

CM#2

  • Zoe Girty - Milford High School
  • Aissetou Diombera - Gilbert A. Dater High School
  • Rachel Rohe - South Dearborn High School
  • Luke Liang - Talawanda High School
  • Madison Duvall - Owen County High School
  • Michelle Riemann - Cincinnati Country Day School
  • Diana Gama - Butler Tech Bioscience Center
  • Owen Preisler - Little Miami High School

CM#3

  • Meredith Perkins - Simon Kenton High School
  • Sarah Ionescu - Springboro High School
  • Rishi Verma - Sycamore High School
  • Lillian Deye - School for Creative and Performing Arts
  • Noah Perry - Madison High School
  • Kristy Feldman - Colerain High School
  • Nicolantonio Prentosito - Winton Woods High School
  • Alaina Spencer - Waynesville High School

CM#4

  • Emma Stephen - Clermont Northeastern High School
  • Preston Grooms - North Adams High School
  • Michelle Mancini - Northwest High School
  • Molly Goodman - Simon Kenton High School
  • Jacob Ginder - Beechwood High School
  • Trysta Vierling - Batesville High School
  • Noah Lampart - Middletown High School
  • Caroline Gaede - Indian Hill High School

CM#5

  • Kathryn Dugan - Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington High School
  • Sydney Moy - Deer Park High School
  • Tyler Ferry - William Henry Harrison High School
  • Ava Ralston - South Ripley High School
  • Alexa Repp - Franklin High School
  • Hannah Marcum - Cincinnati Christian Schools
  • Callie Fisher - Butler Tech Bioscience Center
  • Bianca Pearson - Mount Auburn Preparatory Academy

CM#6

  • Hollie Daniel - Clermont Northeastern
  • Dayonea Evans - Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy
  • Eric Eickenhorst - Goshen High School
  • Braxlynn McClanahan - Manchester High School
  • Lillian Davis - Tri County North High School
  • Emily Richardson - Villa Madonna Academy
  • Nicholas Cunningham - Greenfield McClain High School
  • Vivian Willis - Mt. Healthy High School

CM#7

  • Abigail Schneider - Clinton Massie High School
  • Natalie Smith - Campbell County High School
  • Amitesh Verma - Indian Hill High School
  • Lauren Hawkins - Springboro High School
  • Lillian Davis - Tri County North High School
  • Nicholas Voner - DePaul Cristo Rey High School
  • Danielle Gerth - Taylor High School
  • Cheyenne Adkins - Fayetteville Perry High School

CM #8

  • Abigail Goodpaster - Carlisle High School
  • Emma Reid Pendleton - County High School
  • Connor Ploetz - Cincinnati Christian Schools
  • Maitri Patel - Milan High School
  • Lauryn Hagan - Springboro High School
  • Brooklyn Taylor - Aiken High School
  • Alexandra Born - Madeira High School
  • Kaimee Knisley - Tri-County North High School

CM #9

  • Abigail Eigel - Springboro High School
  • Morgan Smith - Kings High School
  • Kevin Kim - Sycamore High School
  • Claire DeHart - Middletown Christian School
  • Caitlin Jimmar - Purcell Marian
  • Charissa Monday - DePaul Cristo Rey High School
  • Carter Stevens - Blanchester High School
  • Josephine Selm - Franklin County High School

CM#10

  • Tyler Schowalter - Dixie Heights High School
  • Ceceilagh Pitstick - Notre Dame Academy
  • Ethan Schnee - Campbell County High School
  • Jada Wallace - DePaul Cristo Rey High School
  • Kaelyn Weddle - Miami Valley Christian Academy
  • Gabriela Da Silva - Boone County High School
  • Matthew Walter - Elder High School
  • Andrea Kelch - Hillsboro High School

CM#11

  • Patrick Thompson - Oldenburg Academy
  • Autumn Smith - St. Bernard Elmwood Place
  • Ashley Brockman - Hamilton High School
  • Roberta Orebaugh - Warren County Career Center
  • Amaya Person - Mt. Healthy Senior High School
  • Vishnu Rajkumar - Milford High School
  • Brooke Woods - Bishop Fenwick High School
  • Sarah Helton - Eastern High School

CM #12

  • Thomas Rinear - Jac-Cen-Del High School
  • Rebecca Smith - Dixie Heights High School
  • Annie Xia - Walnut Hills High School
  • Alyssa Griffith - Blanchester High School
  • Alex Walicki - Oak Hills High School
  • Harry Hattemer - Walnut Hills High School
  • Savanna Schutte - Blanchester High School
  • Kalena Jackson - Miami Valley Christian Academy

CM#13

  • Kevin Sanders - Conner High School
  • Montana Reynolds - Bethel-Tate High School
  • Alicia Jimmar - Purcell Marian
  • Emily Adams - Scott High School
  • Braxton Blanton - West Union High School
  • Ellen Meurer - Ursuline Academy
  • Kylie Felsheim - Western Brown High School
  • Robert Lipps - Warren County Career Center

CM#14

  • Benjamin Chapman - South Dearborn High School
  • Haven Young - Hillsboro High School
  • Mia Keller - Oldenburg Academy
  • Taylor Mechlin - Fayetteville-Perry High School
  • Destiny Waldron - Blanchester High School
  • Pete Williams - Covington Catholic High School
  • Mercedes Bourne - Owen County High School
  • Abigail Murray - Ursuline Academy

CM #15

  • Christopher Mages - Lakota East High School
  • Claire Hogshead - Roger Bacon High School
  • Mary Lauren Veazey - Covington Latin
  • Olivia Waits - Georgetown Jr/Sr High School
  • Abigail Miller - Oak Hills High School
  • Brent Ricke - Jac-Cen-Del High School
  • Rachel Kuhn - East Central High School
  • Dexton Berger - Dixie Heights High School

CM#16

  • Sidney Jackson - Tri-County North High School
  • Kaitlyn Gartner - Boone County High School
  • Naimah El-Amin - Diamon Oaks Career Campus
  • Andrew Finch - Finneytown High School
  • Rita Ahou Wang - Talawanda High School
  • Austin Fessler - Scott High School
  • Courtney Bryant - Riverview East Academy
  • Grace Gulczinski - Springboro High School

CM#17

  • Eileen Jones Mercy - McAuley High School
  • Mark Schutzmann - Villa Madonna Academy
  • Bethany Crockett - Eastern Brown And Southern Hills CTC
  • Sophie Stanisic - The Summit Country Day School
  • Christopher Creatura - Reading High School
  • Yesenia Bartolon-Mendez - Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy
  • Sarah Homan - Twin Valley South and Miami Valley Tech Center
  • Kaitlyn Sansone - Mercy McAuley High School

CM#18

  • Ela Verhoff - Mercy McAuley High School
  • Will Richards - Bishop Fenwick
  • Koy Hicks - Lockland High School
  • Gavin Jett - Bracken County High School
  • Andrea George - Princeton High School
  • Matthey Johnson - Fayetteville-Perry
  • Alexis Taylor - East Clinton High School
  • Isabella Fisk - Holy Cross High School

CM#19

  • Michaela Estruth - Mars Hill Academy
  • Luke Gage - Mars Hill Academy
  • Jacob Sheets - Oldenburg Academy
  • Lila Weizer - Cincinnati Country Day School
  • Angel Patterson - Dayton High School
  • Miranda York - Goshen High School
  • Haley Hinkel - Ursuline Academy
  • Logan Eads - West Clermont High School

CM#20

  • Carlie Arlinghaus - Beechwood High School
  • Oliverio - Batavia High School
  • Madison Moorehead -Batavia High School
  • Luke Liang - Talawanda High School
  • Liberty Chesney - Twin Valley South
  • Mary Grace Fagan - Saint Ursula Academy
  • Haley Hinkel - Ursuline Academy
  • Logan Eads - West Clermont High School